Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 14A, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+100.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5DF
← Back to All Properties