147, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,600
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£85,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,600+103.2%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£85,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+142.6%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1