Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, OAK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+195.1%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QB
← Back to All Properties