Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
-6.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+94.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HN
← Back to All Properties