Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JEROME CLOSE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,026
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,026 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,026
+25.5%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£70,026 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1TX
← Back to All Properties