Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MARCOT ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+94.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7PT
← Back to All Properties