Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHEATSHEAF ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,300
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£89,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,300
+137.1%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£89,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4LF
← Back to All Properties