Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+39.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
-7.9%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+17.5%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3DA
← Back to All Properties