Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CROWN STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+5.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0NH
← Back to All Properties