Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SILVERDALE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,700
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£129,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,700
+94.7%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Detached
+£129,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+117.5%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7EX
← Back to All Properties