Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LANGLANDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+6.8%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 25 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0GE
← Back to All Properties