Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, CHURCH WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+322.2%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2SD
← Back to All Properties