41, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+122.2%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+10.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1