Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BIFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+92.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+136.8%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5SW
← Back to All Properties