Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,200
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£93,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,200
+69.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£93,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+200.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3ER
← Back to All Properties