1, SANTAS COTTAGES, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN18 4AR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£45,025 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+33.9%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£45,025 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,975-11.3%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£17,020 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995+16.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+36.7%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+31.5%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+38.8%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1