Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500
+55.1%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
+£45,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,850
+64.1%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+28.0%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,450
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties