Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+16.4%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-0.7%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties