Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-2.1%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£388,000
+61.7%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+437.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties