Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 58, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+10.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+67.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties