41, NEW STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+2.7%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+176.5%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+35.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1