Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145A, BELPER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-1.6%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2UH
← Back to All Properties