Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLAND ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
+44.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,495
+0.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+112.0%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2AZ
← Back to All Properties