Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TRENT VALE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,000
+183.3%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3NB
← Back to All Properties