Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FIRST AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+5.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500
+53.3%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5AH
← Back to All Properties