Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BIRDHILL AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.0%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+353.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7JU
← Back to All Properties