4 - 6, HOLLIN STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+100.2%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,950+27.2%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+22.2%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1