8, PLUMPTON GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5TZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,578,078
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+776.7%
Price Change
+£1,398,078 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,578,078+776.7%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£1,398,078 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+25.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000-13.3%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Other
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+45.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Other
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Other
Sale #1