10, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+30.6%
Sold on 24 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+14.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1