Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HIGH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+23.0%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RG
← Back to All Properties