Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties