Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELSFIELD COURT, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 December 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 3EY
← Back to All Properties