9, VICTORIA FLATS, ALBERT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,500+191.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+5.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1