Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, WILSFORD GREEN, 2, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+256.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties