Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-2.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,950
+34.8%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+43.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties