Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+3.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,500
-3.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+66.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties