Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLOCKHOUSE GROVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+74.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2UA
← Back to All Properties