Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+156.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,150
Sold on 16 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2HU
← Back to All Properties