Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GARNSGATE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+34.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+190.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9BT
← Back to All Properties