Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+205.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NN
← Back to All Properties