Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+5.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+41.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties