Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+33.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+37.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties