Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
-1.8%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+33.7%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0DU
← Back to All Properties