Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 624, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£22,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,300
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BT
← Back to All Properties