Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASPEN HOUSE, THE HOLLIES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+11.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+2.9%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7NJ
← Back to All Properties