18, GRANGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£298,000+117.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1