Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KIPLING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+83.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+26.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1AZ
← Back to All Properties