Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£306,000
+21.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£252,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+16.8%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties