Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,950
+10.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+89.8%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£132,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NG
← Back to All Properties