Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, STONEYFORD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-13.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+252.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2DX
← Back to All Properties